Brune's Glory

Compete against warriors from around the world.

84Ranked Characters
1,940Highest Score
5,678Total Matches
iceSpiceCurrent Champion
2lDestroyer<AllForOne>Score1,782
Wins231Loses67
1iceSpice<Nefarious>Score1,940
Wins131Loses6
3Zed<Exclusive>Score1,773
Wins73Loses7
#CharacterWinsLosesScore
4XNemesisX<Nefarious>Defender7761,759
5Karah<Nefarious>Defender173481,750
6Sett<Nefarious>Defender6661,637
7mdX<Ragnarok>Assassin94331,606
8KarmA<SpeedHacking>Defender63201,605
9anamora<FairyTail>Sorcerer87541,604
10Argorok<Nefarious>Berserker4851,602
11Zelgadis<IlIlIIllIIII>Defender2871,513
12Bellion<Nefarious>Defender62751,505
13KerteszSorcerer68511,461
14Nefesto<Aincrad>Assassin25101,429
15Favian<KOREAN>Defender33101,421
16Aaron<AllForOne>Defender1132161,404
17Sepiroth<Nefarious>Defender2571,402
18Shibum<AllForOne>Assassin30121,395
19Selenes<Silentdeaths>Berserker2754771,389
20Ross<Nefarious>Defender44421,388
21Fish<Ragnarok>Sorcerer43211,386
22LukzAssassin30151,376
23Toph<Nefarious>Defender1701,358
24Kor<KOREAN>Assassin22111,353
25Prozer<Gehenna>Cleric30121,348