Racha de Victorias

Quién tiene la racha de victorias en PvP más larga ahora mismo.

3,193Personajes Clasificados
41Racha Más Larga
483,169Total de Partidas
iceSpiceCampeón Actual
2Sepiroth<Nefarious>Racha20
Victorias1101Derrotas290
1iceSpice<Nefarious>Racha41
Victorias3328Derrotas1530
3Toph<Nefarious>Racha19
Victorias2850Derrotas212
#PersonajeVictoriasDerrotasRacha
4Zelgadis<IlIlIIllIIII>Defender100784917
5KarmA<SpeedHacking>Defender146761914
6darabaa<Nefarious>Assassin115289911
7taara<MeteoYameteo>Berserker20824610
8kontravoid<AllForOne>Berserker1782099
9lDestroyer<AllForOne>Assassin3671448
10Argorok<Nefarious>Berserker15813727
11iAlex<Exclusive>Defender8121377
12XNemesisX<Nefarious>Berserker20838506
13Ross<Nefarious>Berserker193524816
14Prozer<Gehenna>Cleric116011946
15Uki<Nefarious>Cleric222212815
16Sett<Nefarious>Defender16672965
17Nefesto<Aincrad>Assassin15239895
18Sander<LinKuei>Berserker15165165
19Luly<FairyTail>Defender4543575
20Selenes<Silentdeaths>Berserker2754775
21Mael<DobleEfecto>Assassin1931925
22Kesya<Nefarious>Cleric30144
23Hyena<AllForOne>Assassin404
24Grimm<DobleEfecto>Defender306318983
25KerteszSorcerer227235373