Gloria de Brune

Compite contra guerreros de todo el mundo.

96Personajes Clasificados
1,940Puntuación Más Alta
7,736Total de Partidas
iceSpiceCampeón Actual
2Zed<Exclusive>Puntos1,894
Victorias101Derrotas11
1iceSpice<Nefarious>Puntos1,940
Victorias131Derrotas6
3Bellion<Nefarious>Puntos1,821
Victorias97Derrotas79
#PersonajeVictoriasDerrotasPuntos
4KarmA<SpeedHacking>Defender110231,820
5lDestroyer<AllForOne>Assassin249681,818
6XNemesisX<Nefarious>Berserker8691,806
7Sepiroth<Nefarious>Sorcerer62151,729
8mdX<Ragnarok>Assassin113341,711
9anamora<FairyTail>Sorcerer115631,709
10Sett<Nefarious>Defender6661,637
11Argorok<Nefarious>Berserker5051,613
12BPOT<LinKuei>Defender60691,603
13Nefesto<Aincrad>Assassin78371,582
14Fish<Ragnarok>Defender1641141,576
15Zelgadis<IlIlIIllIIII>Defender2871,513
16Uki<Nefarious>Cleric3291,509
17KerteszSorcerer77541,507
18ysm<KOREAN>Berserker1582241,493
19kontravoid<AllForOne>Berserker69641,474
20Shibum<AllForOne>Assassin38141,460
21Zadckiel<FairyTail>Berserker56481,450
22Ross<Nefarious>Berserker80871,441
23Aaron<AllForOne>Defender1342311,436
24Vantraxia<Nefarious>Sorcerer65541,433
25Favian<KOREAN>Defender33101,421