Experiencia

Clasificados por experiencia en el nivel máximo.

401Personajes Clasificados
34,814,220Experiencia Más Alta
1,211,971,685Experiencia Total
KesyaCampeón Actual
2Garsia<SUPERIOR>Experiencia31,209,663
Nivel44
1Kesya<Nefarious>Experiencia34,814,220
Nivel44
3KaOs<FairyTail>Experiencia25,996,168
Nivel44
#PersonajeNivelExperiencia
4Adajic<DobleEfecto>Berserker4423,463,725
5Omni<Ragnarok>Assassin4421,912,606
6Legend<AllForOne>Sorcerer4421,505,299
7cartaine<KOREAN>Sorcerer4419,407,577
8Hiryu<Ragnarok>Sorcerer4419,000,913
9lejlav<Satoshii>Defender4418,384,448
10ysm<KOREAN>Berserker4417,802,126
11SkoreaS<MaeLstroM>Cleric4416,609,260
12Mav<AllForOne>Assassin4416,560,724
13Blazeee<AllForOne>Sorcerer4415,443,587
14Hans<Ragnarok>Assassin4414,628,618
15Maespy<Ragnarok>Cleric4414,126,111
16Adaloan<DobleEfecto>Assassin4414,068,269
17Nytfury<Ragnarok>Defender4413,906,933
18Jiratrix<FairyTail>Assassin4413,685,123
19Haku<AllForOne>Cleric4412,266,502
20Coldhand<FairyTail>Berserker4411,948,646
21xHatsuka<AllForOne>Sorcerer4411,912,724
22MOROCHA<DobleEfecto>Berserker4411,812,231
23Rain<Bloodline>Berserker4411,439,433
24Labby<AllForOne>Assassin4411,138,542
25KrizZteff<FairyTail>Sorcerer4410,920,268